ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13051216
nr 1305 1216
Bengt Kristenson
(f. 1920), Sverige
Bengt Kristenson (b. 1920), Sweden. Militärer. Signed, numbered 135/300, inside measurements: 45x56cm,
LITOGRAPH, Militärer. Signerad, numrerad 135/300, ramens innermått: 45x56cm
Bengt Kristenson, Swedish painter, born 1920.
Monday February 3 2020
at 18:55:08